Monday 16 May Mon 16 May
Tuesday 17 May Tue 17 May
Wednesday 18 May Wed 18 May
Thursday 19 May Thu 19 May
Friday 20 May Fri 20 May
Saturday 21 May Sat 21 May
Sunday 22 May Sun 22 May
 
 
True Workout ADVANCED 07:00 - 08:00 Philipp Seifert 
 
 
 
 
True Workout FOUNDATION 12:00 - 13:00 Simon Hribernik 
 
 
 
 
VinyasaFlow Yoga 17:45 - 19:00 Christine Rose 
True Workout FOUNDATION 18:00 - 19:00 Simon Hribernik 
 
 
 
 
D1 Pure Strength ADVANCED 19:05 - 20:05 Adrian Körner 
 
 
True Workout FOUNDATION 20:10 - 21:10 Philipp Seifert 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
True Workout ADVANCED 12:00 - 13:00 Simon Hribernik 
 
 
True Workout Foundation Cross 17:00 - 18:00 Philipp Seifert 
 
 
 
 
 
VinyasaFlow Yoga ADVANCED 18:45 - 20:00 Franziska Weinmann 
True Workout ADVANCED 19:00 - 20:00 Philipp Seifert 
 
 
D2 Pure Strength Foundation 20:05 - 21:05 Philipp Seifert 
 
 
 
 
True Workout ADVANCED 07:00 - 08:00 Dennis Polak 
 
True Workout FOUNDATION 09:00 - 10:00 Shaun Robinson 
 
 
D1 Pure Strength Foundation 12:00 - 13:00 Simon Hribernik 
 
 
True Workout ADVANCED 17:00 - 18:00 Shaun Robinson 
 
 
 
 
D1 Pure Strength ADVANCED 18:25 - 19:25 Adrian Körner 
 
 
True Workout FOUNDATION 19:05 - 20:05 Hendrik Bientzle 
D1 Pure Strength Foundation 19:25 - 20:25 Adrian Körner 
 
 
Pure Mobility 20:30 - 21:30 Shaun Robinson 
 
VinyasaFlow Yoga 06:30 - 07:45 Alina Moser 
True Workout FOUNDATION 07:00 - 08:00 Simon Hribernik 
 
True Workout ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Simon Hribernik 
 
 
 
 
 
True Workout FOUNDATION 17:00 - 18:00 Hendrik Bientzle 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D2 Pure Strength ADVANCED 19:00 - 20:00 Simon Hribernik 
 
 
True Workout Foundation Cross 20:05 - 21:05 Adrian Körner 
 
 
VinyasaFlow Yoga 06:10 - 07:25 Christine Rose 
D1 Pure Strength Foundation 06:30 - 07:30 Philipp Seifert 
 
 
True Workout Foundation Cross 09:00 - 10:00 Philipp Seifert 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D1 Pure Strength Foundation 17:05 - 18:05 Alisa Miller 
 
 
D1 Pure Strength ADVANCED 18:10 - 19:10 Alisa Miller 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
True Workout ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Adrian Körner 
True Workout FOUNDATION 10:05 - 11:05 Adrian Körner 
D2 Pure Strength Foundation 11:10 - 12:10 Adrian Körner 
 
 
D2 Pure Strength ADVANCED 12:30 - 13:30 Adrian Körner 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VinyasaFlow Yoga ADVANCED 08:45 - 10:00 Christine Rose 
True Workout ADVANCED 09:00 - 10:00 Simon Hribernik 
True Workout FOUNDATION 10:05 - 11:05 Simon Hribernik 
D1 Pure Strength ADVANCED 11:10 - 12:10 Simon Hribernik 
 
D1 Pure Strength Foundation 12:15 - 13:15 Simon Hribernik